- Advertisement -

Me and My Padawan

Me and My Padawan Patreon Benefit Preview – “The Good Stuff” Commentary Track

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they bring us a patreon preview show

Me and My Padawan 35: We’ve Never Seen A Naked Baby Yoda: A Conversation About The Mandalorian

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they give their opinions on The Mandalorian arcs

Me and My Padawan 34: Our Obligatory Star Wars The Rise Of Skywalker Reaction Episode!!!

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they give their opinions on The Rise of Skywalker

Me and My Padawan 33: The MMP Star Wars Fall Preview Episode

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they are giving a little preview of all of the awesome Star Wars content coming in the next few months, from Resistance and the Mandalorian to games, books, and comics

Me and My Padawan 32: Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker Trailer Discussion and Theories

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they review and discussion The Rise of Skywalker teaser trailer

Me and My Padawan 31: Our Star Wars Celebration Experience!

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they review Celebration

Me and My Padawan 29: Reflecting on The Phantom Menace

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they reflect on The Phantom Menace

Me and My Padawan 28: Star Wars Galaxy’s Edge Books; Celebration Update; Listener Questions!

Catch up with Me and My Padawan discuss the publishing news and celebration

Me and My Padawan 26: Is Rey a Holocron? Vader on a Horse, 2019 Goals, and More!

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they discuss their highlights from 2018

Me and My Padawan 25: We’re Back, We’re Sorry!

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they discuss the latest news

Me and My Padawan 24: Hungry Man (or, the Legend of Darth Nihilus)

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they discuss the latest news

Me and My Padawan 23: We’re Baaaack! Resistance, Dog Man, Funko POPs, and MORE!

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they discuss the latest news

Me and My Padawan 22: Science Special

Episode 22 - Science Special: Could A Lightsaber Cut Through Captain America’s Shield? Also, Paw Patrol.

Me and My Padawan 21: Teen Titans GO!

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they talk new canon novels coming soon

Me and My Padawan 20: Twentieth Episode Spectacular

Catch up with Me and My Padawan as they take listener feedback

Me and My Padawan 19: Road Tripping with Darth Malgus!

Catch up with Me and My Padawanas they discuss Darth Malgus

Me and My Padawan 18: Top 5 Star Wars Characters and more

Catch up on all of the latest Star Wars news with Me and My Padawan

Me and My Padawan 17: Solo Reactions and Celebration

Catch up on all of the latest Star Wars news with Me and My Padawan

Me and My Padawan 16: It’s Complicated

Catch up on all of the latest Star Wars news with Me and My Padawan